Program

Előzetes időrend


Péntek délelőtt
9:00 K1 női 500 m 1 előfutam
9:05 K1 női 500 m 2 előfutam
9:10 K1 női 500 m 3 előfutam
9:15 K1 női 500 m 4 előfutam
9:20 K1 női 500 m 5 előfutam
9:25 K2 női 500 m 1 előfutam
9:30 K2 női 500 m 2 előfutam
9:35 K2 női 500 m 3 előfutam
9:40 K2 női 500 m 4 előfutam
             
9:55 K1 férfi 1000 m 1 előfutam
10:02 K1 férfi 1000 m 2 előfutam
10:09 K1 férfi 1000 m 3 előfutam
10:16 K1 férfi 1000 m 4 előfutam
10:23 K1 férfi 1000 m 5 előfutam
10:30 C1 férfi 1000 m 1 előfutam
10:37 C1 férfi 1000 m 2 előfutam
10:44 C1 férfi 1000 m 3 előfutam
10:51 K2 férfi 1000 m 1 előfutam
10:58 K2 férfi 1000 m 2 előfutam
11:05 K2 férfi 1000 m 3 előfutam
11:12 K2 férfi 1000 m 4 előfutam
11:19 K2 férfi 1000 m 5 előfutam
11:26 C2 férfi 1000 m 1 előfutam
11:33 C2 férfi 1000 m 2 előfutam
11:40 C2 férfi 1000 m 3 előfutam
11:47 K1 női 1000 m 1 előfutam
11:54 K1 női 1000 m 2 előfutam
12:01 K1 női 1000 m 3 előfutam
12:08 K2 női 1000 m 1 előfutam
12:15 K2 női 1000 m 2 előfutam
12:22 K4 férfi 1000 m 1 előfutam
12:29 K4 férfi 1000 m 2 előfutam
             
Péntek délután
14:00 K1 női 500 m 1 KF
14:05 K1 női 500 m 2 KF
14:10 K1 női 500 m 3 KF
14:15 K1 női 500 m 4 KF
14:20 K2 női 500 m 1 KF
14:25 K2 női 500 m 2 KF
14:30 K2 női 500 m 3 KF
             
14:45 K1 férfi 1000 m 1 KF
14:52 K1 férfi 1000 m 2 KF
14:59 K1 férfi 1000 m 3 KF
15:06 K1 férfi 1000 m 4 KF
15:13 C1 férfi 1000 m 1 KF
15:20 C1 férfi 1000 m 2 KF
15:27 K2 férfi 1000 m 1 KF
15:34 K2 férfi 1000 m 2 KF
15:41 K2 férfi 1000 m 3 KF
15:48 K2 férfi 1000 m 4 KF
15:55 C2 férfi 1000 m 1 KF
16:02 C2 férfi 1000 m 2 KF
16:09 K1 női 1000 m 1 KF
16:16 K1 női 1000 m 2 KF
16:23 K2 női 1000 m 1 KF
16:30 K4 férfi 1000 m 1 KF
             
17:10 K1 férfi 500 m 1 előfutam
17:15 K1 férfi 500 m 2 előfutam
17:20 K1 férfi 500 m 3 előfutam
17:25 K1 férfi 500 m 4 előfutam
17:30 K1 férfi 500 m 5 előfutam
17:35 C1 férfi 500 m 1 előfutam
17:40 C1 férfi 500 m 2 előfutam
17:45 C1 férfi 500 m 3 előfutam
17:50 K2 férfi 500 m 1 előfutam
17:55 K2 férfi 500 m 2 előfutam
18:00 K2 férfi 500 m 3 előfutam
18:05 K2 férfi 500 m 4 előfutam
18:10 K2 férfi 500 m 5 előfutam
18:15 C2 férfi 500 m 1 előfutam
18:20 C2 férfi 500 m 2 előfutam
18:25 K1 férfi 500 m 1 KF
18:30 K1 férfi 500 m 2 KF
18:35 K1 férfi 500 m 3 KF
18:40 K1 férfi 500 m 4 KF
18:45 C1 férfi 500 m 1 KF
18:50 C1 férfi 500 m 2 KF
18:55 K2 férfi 500 m 1 KF
19:00 K2 férfi 500 m 2 KF
19:05 K2 férfi 500 m 3 KF
19:10 K2 férfi 500 m 4 KF
19:15 C2 férfi 500 m 1 KF
             
Szombat délelőtt
9:05 K1 női 500 m B- döntő
9:10 K1 női 500 m C- döntő
9:15 K2 női 500 m B- döntő
             
9:26 K1 férfi 1000 m C- döntő
9:33 K1 férfi 1000 m B- döntő
9:40 C1 férfi 1000 m B- döntő
9:47 K2 férfi 1000 m C- döntő
9:54 K2 férfi 1000 m B- döntő
10:01 C2 férfi 1000 m B- döntő
10:08 K1 női 1000 m B- döntő
             
10:32 K1 női 500 m A- döntő
10:37 K2 női 500 m A- döntő
10:43 K1 női 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
10:49 K1 férfi 1000 m A- döntő
10:56 C1 férfi 1000 m A- döntő
11:03 K1 férfi 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:09 K2 férfi 1000 m A- döntő
11:16 C2 férfi 1000 m A- döntő
11:23 C1 férfi 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:29 K1 női 1000 m A- döntő
11:36 K2 női 1000 m A- döntő
11:43 K2 férfi 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:49 K4 férfi 1000 m A- döntő
11:56 C4 férfi 1000 m A- döntő
12:03 K2 női 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
12:09 K1 női 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
12:15 C2 férfi 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
12:21 K2 női 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
12:27 K4 férfi 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
12:33 C4 férfi 1000 m Eredményhírdetés  
             
Szombat délután
14:00 K4 női 500 m 1 előfutam
14:05 K4 női 500 m 2 előfutam
             
14:25 K1 férfi 200 m 1 előfutam
14:30 K1 férfi 200 m 2 előfutam
14:35 K1 férfi 200 m 3 előfutam
14:40 K1 férfi 200 m 4 előfutam
14:45 K1 férfi 200 m 5 előfutam
14:50 C1 férfi 200 m 1 előfutam
14:55 C1 férfi 200 m 2 előfutam
15:00 C1 férfi 200 m 3 előfutam
15:05 K1 női 200 m 1 előfutam
15:10 K1 női 200 m 2 előfutam
15:15 K1 női 200 m 3 előfutam
15:20 K1 női 200 m 4 előfutam
15:25 K1 női 200 m 5 előfutam
15:30 K2 férfi 200 m 1 előfutam
15:35 K2 férfi 200 m 2 előfutam
15:40 K2 férfi 200 m 3 előfutam
15:45 K2 férfi 200 m 4 előfutam
15:50 C2 férfi 200 m 1 előfutam
15:55 C2 férfi 200 m 2 előfutam
16:00 K2 női 200 m 1 előfutam
16:05 K2 női 200 m 2 előfutam
16:10 K2 női 200 m 3 előfutam
16:15 C1 női 200 m 1 előfutam
16:20 C1 női 200 m 2 előfutam
             
16:40 K4 női 500 m 1 KF
             
17:00 K1 férfi 200 m 1 KF
17:05 K1 férfi 200 m 2 KF
17:10 K1 férfi 200 m 3 KF
17:15 K1 férfi 200 m 4 KF
17:20 C1 férfi 200 m 1 KF
17:25 C1 férfi 200 m 2 KF
17:30 K1 női 200 m 1 KF
17:35 K1 női 200 m 2 KF
17:40 K1 női 200 m 3 KF
17:45 K1 női 200 m 4 KF
17:50 K2 férfi 200 m 1 KF
17:55 K2 férfi 200 m 2 KF
18:00 K2 férfi 200 m 3 KF
18:05 C2 férfi 200 m 1 KF
18:10 K2 női 200 m 1 KF
18:15 K2 női 200 m 2 KF
18:20 C1 női 200 m 1 KF
             
Vasárnap délelőtt
8:55 K1 férfi 500 m C- döntő
9:00 K1 férfi 500 m B- döntő
9:05 C1 férfi 500 m B- döntő
             
9:20 K1 férfi 200 m C- döntő
9:24 K1 férfi 200 m B- döntő
9:28 C1 férfi 200 m B- döntő
9:32 K1 női 200 m C- döntő
9:36 K1 női 200 m B- döntő
9:40 K2 férfi 200 m B- döntő
9:44 K2 női 200 m B- döntő
             
10:02 K4 női 500 m A- döntő
10:07 K1 férfi 500 m A- döntő
10:12 C1 férfi 500 m A- döntő
10:17 K1 férfi 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
10:23 K1 férfi 200 m A- döntő
10:28 C1 férfi 200 m A- döntő
10:33 K1 női 200 m A- döntő
10:38 C1 férfi 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
10:44 K2 férfi 200 m A- döntő
10:51 C2 férfi 200 m A- döntő
10:56 K2 női 200 m A- döntő
11:01 C1 női 200 m A- döntő
11:06 K1 férfi 200 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:12 K4 női 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:18 C1 férfi 200 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:24 K1 női 200 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:30 K2 férfi 200 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:36 C2 férfi 200 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:42 K2 női 200 m Eredményhírdetés  
11:48 C1 női 200 m Eredményhírdetés  
             
Vasárnap délután
13:05 K2 férfi 500 m C- döntő
13:10 K2 férfi 500 m B- döntő
             
13:20 K2 férfi 500 m A- döntő
13:25 C2 férfi 500 m A- döntő
13:30 C2 női 500 m A- döntő
13:35 K2 férfi 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
13:41 C2 férfi 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
13:47 C2 női 500 m Eredményhírdetés  
             
14:15 C1 férfi 5000 m   döntő
14:45 K1 női 5000 m   döntő
15:15 K1 férfi 5000 m   döntő
15:45 C1 férfi 5000 m Eredményhírdetés  
15:51 K1 női 5000 m Eredményhírdetés  
15:57 K1 férfi 5000 m Eredményhírdetés  

 

Vissza